B&B Hotel Castellón - Castelló de la Plana
Carrer de Carcaixent, 3, 12005 Castelló de la Plana, Castelló, Spain
Selecciona tu habitación
Políticas del alojamiento
Política de check-in
Hora más temprana de registro 13:00 ~ medianoche
Última hora de salida 12:00
Nota: Las políticas de registro varían según la propiedad. Por favor, revise cuidadosamente antes de reservar. El huésped responsable del registro debe tener 18 años o más.
Sobre el alojamiento
A stay at Intelier Rosa places you in the heart of Castelló de la Plana, within a 10-minute walk of Co-cathedral of Saint Mary and Espai d’Art Contemporani. This hotel is 0.7 mi (1.1 km) from Museum of Fine Arts and 0.8 mi (1.3 km) from Provincial Hospital of Castellon.
Near Espai d’Art Contemporani Featured amenities include a 24-hour business center, complimentary newspapers in the lobby, and dry cleaning/laundry services. Planning an event in Castelló de la Plana? This hotel has 2691 square feet (250 square meters) of space consisting of conference space and meeting rooms.
Self parking (subject to charges) is available onsite. The preferred airport for Intelier Rosa is Valencia Airport (VLC).
Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Private bathrooms have complimentary toiletries and bidets. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
- Co-cathedral of Saint Mary0.6 km
- Espai d’Art Contemporani0.7 km
- Llotja del Canem0.7 km
- Central Market0.7 km
- Main Square0.7 km
- Fadri Tower0.7 km
- Provincial Hospital of Castellon0.8 km
- Museum of Fine Arts1.1 km