Boutique X
Avenida Condes de San Isidro 68
Selecciona tu habitación
Políticas del alojamiento
Política de check-in
Hora más temprana de registro 13:00 ~ medianoche
Última hora de salida 12:00
Nota: Las políticas de registro varían según la propiedad. Por favor, revise cuidadosamente antes de reservar. El huésped responsable del registro debe tener 18 años o más.
Sobre el alojamiento
A stay at Terrace Costa places you in the heart of Fuengirola, within a 5-minute walk of Bioparc Fuengirola and El Castillo Beach. This beach hotel is 0.3 mi (0.5 km) from Fuengirola Beach and 0.6 mi (0.9 km) from Salon Varietes Theatre.
Near Fuengirola Beach Featured amenities include express check-in, express check-out, and complimentary newspapers in the lobby.
Your bed comes with down comforters and Egyptian cotton sheets. Rooms have private balconies. Bathrooms feature showers, designer toiletries, and bidets.
- Plaza de España0.2 km
- Playa de Santa Amalia0.3 km
- Bioparc Fuengirola0.3 km
- La Plaza de los Chinorros0.4 km
- El Castillo Beach0.4 km
- Fuengirola Beach0.5 km
- Salon Varietes Theatre0.6 km
- AquaMijas0.8 km