Hotel Villasegura - Avenida de Madrid
Avenida de Madrid, 129
Selecciona tu habitación
Políticas del alojamiento
Política de check-in
Hora más temprana de registro 13:00 ~ medianoche
Última hora de salida 12:00
Nota: Las políticas de registro varían según la propiedad. Por favor, revise cuidadosamente antes de reservar. El huésped responsable del registro debe tener 18 años o más.
Sobre el alojamiento
When you stay at Hotel VillaSegura in Molina de Segura, you'll be in the business district, within a 5-minute drive of Parque canino de Alguazas and Biblioteca Municipal y Centro Cultural. This hotel is 3.6 mi (5.7 km) from Campotéjar Lagoons and 3.8 mi (6.1 km) from La Conservera.
Near Parque canino de Alguazas Featured amenities include a business center, luggage storage, and a safe deposit box at the front desk. Free self parking is available onsite.
Complimentary wireless internet access is available to keep you connected. Bathrooms have showers and hair dryers. Conveniences include phones, as well as safes and desks.
- Parque canino de Alguazas3.8 km
- Biblioteca Municipal y Centro Cultural4.6 km
- Campotéjar Lagoons5.7 km
- La Conservera6.1 km
- Altorreal Golf Club6.9 km
- University of Murcia8.6 km
- Parque canino El Puntal - ZECA9.1 km
- Terra Natura9.4 km